Sentro Deportivo Korsou - Site License                04/27/2015 - 3:55 PM
    3rd Hesley Heerenveen Invitational 2015 - 04/24/2015 to 04/27/2015     
 
 Event 1  Girls 11-12 800 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
  Meet Record: R 10:20.68  05/01/2014Samantha Vuure van at 2nd Hesl, SITHO
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 York, Esmay      12 Typhoon          10:43.84   10:31.93          9  
  2 Villasmil Romer  11 Typhoon                NT   12:07.61          7  
  3 Martina, Ceanna  12 Bulado           12:49.70   12:20.70          6  
  4 Maduro, Vienna   11 Sithoc           13:03.42   12:31.45          5  
  5 Duijnhoven van,  12 Sithoc                 NT   13:45.25          4  
  6 Oleana, Deborah  12 Bulado           15:29.21   13:59.47          3  
  7 Drommond, Marbe  12 Bulado                 NT  x14:07.70        
  8 Maat, Tamiya     11 Bulado           14:20.05  x14:18.41        
 
 Event 1  Girls 13 & Over 800 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
  Meet Record: R 10:06.06  05/01/2014Bo-Anne Bos at 2nd Hesley Heer, TYPHO
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Bos, Bo-Anne     15 Typhoon          10:05.42   10:17.17          9  
  2 Cijntje, Tiaret  13 Sithoc           10:38.13   10:36.80          7  
  3 Potmis, Marwa    15 Sithoc           11:12.71   10:59.58          6  
  4 Bos, Fleur       14 Typhoon          11:08.25   11:01.42          5  
  5 Priest, Angel    17 Bulado           11:02.65   11:11.47          4  
  6 Cijntje, Natali  18 Bulado           11:03.73   11:25.11          3  
  7 Juliana, Safiya  14 Sithoc           11:31.25  x11:36.13        
  8 Cijntje, Lisand  16 Bulado           11:21.82  x11:57.84        
  9 Vermeer, Petra   40 Sithoc           12:05.05  x11:58.85        
 10 Quashie, Jurina  15 Sithoc           12:06.79  x12:12.51        
 11 Petrona, Kaedey  13 Bulado           13:02.56  x12:59.51        
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 1                  
 
  1. Typhoon Swim Club                  30   2. Sithoc Swim Club                   22
  3. Bulado Swimming Club               16