Sentro Deportivo Korsou - Site License                04/27/2015 - 3:55 PM
    3rd Hesley Heerenveen Invitational 2015 - 04/24/2015 to 04/27/2015     
 
 Event 8  Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
  Meet Record: R 39.51  04/26/2013Esmay York at 1st Hesley Heere, TYPHO
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Karwofodi, Chev  10 VOS                 38.59      37.92R         9  
  2 Moeslan, Caithl  10 VOS                 40.66      39.68          7  
  3 Defares, Xophan  10 Nept                43.80      41.20          6  
  4 Nierop van, Noa  10 Typhoon             46.62      44.15          5  
  5 Silonero, Tiffa  10 Sithoc              46.76      45.17          4  
  6 Louisa, Kaylee   10 Bulado              46.41      45.49          3  
  7 Alders, Raisha   10 Sithoc              47.87      46.53          2  
  8 Rozendaal, Chen  10 Nept                46.83      46.76          1  
  9 Nicolaas, Chris  10 Typhoon             48.96      47.79        
 10 Frans, Chelsea   10 Typhoon             50.98     x48.06        
 11 Chundro, Cinta   10 DD                  51.05      48.53        
 12 Figaroa, Anna-M   9 Bulado              51.66      51.29        
 13 Stacie, Sasha     9 Typhoon             54.41     x51.33        
 14 Eyndhoven, Chan   9 VOS                 54.07     x54.78        
 15 Bergman Oosterl   9 Barracudas          48.30      55.19        
 16 Bomberg, Shaqua  10 Bulado              58.59     x55.44        
 17 Paulina, Quiara   9 Sharks                 NT      55.61        
 18 De Palm, Christ   9 Sharks                 NT      57.00        
 19 van Wely, Alyss   9 Sithoc                 NT     x58.05        
 20 Sint Jago, Neha  10 Sharks                 NT     x59.15        
 21 Trenidad, Jurvi   9 Bulado            1:13.89   x1:05.58        
 22 Pieterz, Anatef   9 Sithoc                 NT   x1:10.39        
 -- Welzijn, Christ  10 VOS                 51.79         DQ        
 -- Johannus, Favel  10 Sharks                 NT         NS        
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 8                  
 
  1. Typhoon Swim Club                 104   2. Sithoc Swim Club                   70
  3. Bulado Swimming Club               61   4. Vos                                34
  5. Neptunes                           27   6. De Dolfijn                         19
  7. Curacao Sharks Aquatics             9