Sentro Deportivo Korsou - Site License                04/27/2015 - 3:55 PM
    3rd Hesley Heerenveen Invitational 2015 - 04/24/2015 to 04/27/2015     
 
 Event 9  Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
  Meet Record: R 37.31  04/26/2013Mekhayl Engel at 1st Hesley He, TYPHO
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Stuger, Feranto  10 Nept                38.76      39.04          9  
  2 York, Cecil      10 Typhoon             43.52      42.14          7  
  3 Kasdiran, Prest  10 Nept                44.55      42.44          6  
  4 Tangali, Shafiq  10 Nept                41.99     x42.58        
  5 Holder, Reyan    10 Typhoon             43.70      42.86          5  
  6 Benschop, Keyel   9 DD                  45.73      43.79          4  
  7 Sylvester, Jair  10 Nept                46.66     x44.12        
  8 Polanen, Sequin  10 DD                  44.85      44.48          3  
  9 Praag, Shamar    10 DD                  48.39     x44.55        
 10 Myers, Davian    10 Sharks                 NT      45.43          2  
 10 de Gues, Klaas   10 Typhoon             48.31     x45.43        
 12 Wesenhagen, Ben   9 DD                  44.65     x46.37        
 13 Maduro, Safir    10 Typhoon             48.48     x46.44        
 14 Brown, Yael       9 VOS                 54.47      53.71          1  
 15 Ceder, Georgio    9 VOS                 53.02      54.47        
 16 Haverkamp, Joch   9 Sithoc              58.72      55.31        
 17 Sloop, Shawn     10 Bulado              54.03      55.69        
 18 Martinus, Sean    9 Sithoc              57.93      56.88        
 19 Yung, Loushendr  10 Bulado              57.49      58.04        
 20 Sirvania, Judri   9 Bulado            1:16.24   x1:28.99        
 -- Evers, Alec      10 Sithoc              49.34         DQ        
 -- Santen van, Kai  10 Sithoc              55.75         NS        
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 9                  
 
  1. Typhoon Swim Club                 116   2. Sithoc Swim Club                   70
  3. Bulado Swimming Club               61   4. Neptunes                           42
  5. Vos                                35   6. De Dolfijn                         26
  7. Curacao Sharks Aquatics            11