Sentro Deportivo Korsou - Site License                04/27/2015 - 3:55 PM
    3rd Hesley Heerenveen Invitational 2015 - 04/24/2015 to 04/27/2015     
 
 Event 15  Boys 15-17 50 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
  Meet Record: R 29.50  04/26/2013Jairo J. Emer at 1st Hesley He, TYPHO
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Kostons, Jeremy  17 Bulado              29.02      29.04R         9  
  2 Josefina, Carol  15 Bulado              29.29      29.83          7  
  3 Seraus, Shaquil  16 Sithoc              33.21      32.26          6  
  4 Limburg, Juan    15 VOS                 31.48      32.84          5  
  5 Rafaela, Rainie  15 Typhoon             33.30      33.12          4  
  6 Bhagwandin, Kav  16 Nept                32.66      33.38          3  
  7 Rimon, Farley    15 Typhoon             35.44      34.24          2  
  8 Martina, Stephe  17 Sithoc              37.08      34.33          1  
  9 Sasso, Sidjon    17 Sithoc              34.35     x35.83        
 10 Oleana, Samuel   15 Bulado              36.95     x36.12        
 11 Windt de, Jorda  16 Bulado              38.26     x38.52        
 12 Lacrum, Tahir    16 Typhoon             41.23     x39.57        
 -- Bergen, Jason    16 Typhoon             49.75         DQ        
 
 Event 15  Boys 18 & Over 50 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
  Meet Record: R 30.32  04/26/2013Perry Lindo at 1st Hesley Heer, BULAD
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Emer, Jairo      19 Typhoon             28.46      28.46R         9  
  2 Lindo, Perry     22 Bulado              30.02      30.09          7  
  3 Bhagwandin, Shi  19 Nept                29.60      30.43          6  
  4 King, Quinn      24 Sithoc                 NT      32.07          5  
  5 Romer, Bjorn     24 Sithoc                 NT      32.14          4  
  6 Chirino, Jursil  19 Sithoc              31.59     x32.32        
  7 Virginie, Kervi  18 Sharks              34.12      34.07          3  
  8 Blijden, Gavril  18 Typhoon             35.79      36.68          2  
  9 Betrian, Seaver  18 Bulado              34.38      36.70          1  
 10 James, Bryton    18 Typhoon             36.96     x37.19        
 11 Faneijte, Urvin  19 Bulado              37.56     x38.55        
 12 Silonero, Timot  18 Sithoc                 NT     x39.79        
 13 Vierbergen, Chr  19 Sharks              39.80      40.68        
 14 Andrea, Rushand  20 Typhoon                NT     x46.40        
 15 Mora Pez, Sant  19 Bulado                 NT     x47.39        
 -- Franken, Dylan   18 Sharks                 NT         NS        
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 15                 
 
  1. Typhoon Swim Club                 189   2. Sithoc Swim Club                  131
  3. Bulado Swimming Club              128   4. Neptunes                           79
  5. Vos                                58   6. De Dolfijn                         40
  7. Curacao Sharks Aquatics            17   8. Bonaire Barracudas                  4