Sentro Deportivo Korsou - Site License                04/27/2015 - 3:55 PM
    3rd Hesley Heerenveen Invitational 2015 - 04/24/2015 to 04/27/2015     
 
 Event 23  Boys 15-17 100 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
  Meet Record: R 59.00  04/26/2013Jursil Chirino at 1st Hesley H, SITHO
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Josefina, Carol  15 Bulado            1:04.94    1:04.36          9  
  2 Limburg, Juan    15 VOS               1:03.78    1:05.59          7  
  3 Rimon, Farley    15 Typhoon           1:13.30    1:07.55          6  
  4 Kostons, Jeremy  17 Bulado            1:02.23    1:07.62          5  
  5 Sasso, Sidjon    17 Sithoc            1:12.77    1:08.62          4  
  6 Betrian, Kaelan  15 Bulado            1:08.82   x1:08.71        
  7 Rafaela, Rainie  15 Typhoon           1:14.02    1:12.14          3  
  8 Windt de, Jorda  16 Bulado            1:13.75   x1:14.35        
  9 Seraus, Shaquil  16 Sithoc            1:17.38    1:17.40          2  
 10 Sasso, Lorenzo   15 Sithoc            1:25.67   x1:20.07        
 11 Lacrum, Tahir    16 Typhoon           1:32.82   x1:27.27        
 
 Event 23  Boys 18 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
  Meet Record: R 1:01.56  05/01/2014Jursil Chirino at 2nd Hesley H, SITHO
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Emer, Jairo      19 Typhoon             59.62      58.75R         9  
  2 Lindo, Perry     22 Bulado              58.75    1:00.13          7  
  3 Chirino, Jursil  19 Sithoc              59.39    1:00.28          6  
  4 Bhagwandin, Shi  19 Nept              1:01.98    1:04.02          5  
  5 Romer, Bjorn     24 Sithoc                 NT    1:06.47          4  
  6 Betrian, Seaver  18 Bulado            1:23.90    1:42.18          3  
 -- Vierbergen, Chr  19 Sharks            1:24.34         DQ        
 -- James, Bryton    18 Typhoon           1:20.84         DQ        
 -- Faneijte, Urvin  19 Bulado            1:19.38         NS        
 -- King, Quinn      24 Sithoc                 NT         NS        
 -- Franken, Dylan   18 Sharks                 NT         NS        
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 23                 
 
  1. Typhoon Swim Club                 301   2. Sithoc Swim Club                  201
  3. Bulado Swimming Club              174   4. Neptunes                          123
  5. Vos                               105   6. De Dolfijn                         56
  7. Curacao Sharks Aquatics            20   8. Bonaire Barracudas                  9