Sentro Deportivo Korsou - Site License                04/27/2015 - 3:55 PM
    3rd Hesley Heerenveen Invitational 2015 - 04/24/2015 to 04/27/2015     
 
 Event 34  Girls 15-17 200 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
  Meet Record: R 2:27.16  04/26/2013Megan Trenidad at 1st Hesley H, BULAD
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Bos, Bo-Anne     15 Typhoon           2:21.00    2:25.29R         9  
  2 Potmis, Marwa    15 Sithoc            2:32.37    2:29.21          7  
  3 Soeradi, Marion  16 Nept              2:30.81    2:30.91          6  
  4 Rahan, Anjali    15 Nept              2:29.66    2:32.45          5  
  5 Amatredjo, Daly  16 VOS               2:24.07    2:38.94          4  
  6 Cijntje, Lisand  16 Bulado            2:31.63    2:39.49          3  
  7 Quashie, Jurina  15 Sithoc            2:42.03    2:46.93          2  
  8 Martis, Dhanee   16 Bulado            2:53.32    2:56.74          1  
  9 Meulens, Simeon  16 Typhoon           2:49.39    2:59.75        
 10 Martis, Yeandra  15 Bulado                 NT   x3:25.65        
 11 Patrick, Sevann  17 Typhoon           3:50.72   x3:50.41        
 -- Pedro, Shaina F  15 Bulado                 NT         DQ        
 -- Hoost, Shanine   17 Nept              2:24.26         NS        
 
 Event 34  Girls 18 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
  Meet Record: R 2:30.53  05/01/2014Evy Witlox at 2nd Hesley Heere, BARRA
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Cijntje, Natali  18 Bulado            2:26.29    2:32.13          9  
  2 Vermeer, Petra   40 Sithoc            2:46.92    2:38.64          7  
  3 Gijsen, Francis  21 Sithoc                 NT    2:49.10          6  
  4 Mercilia, Sharo  21 Bulado            2:28.21    2:59.65          5  
  5 Rafaela, Rainel  18 Typhoon           3:33.22    3:18.61          4  
 -- Henrique, Jasmi  24 Bulado            4:09.36         NS        
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 34                 
 
  1. Typhoon Swim Club                 468   2. Sithoc Swim Club                  321
  3. Bulado Swimming Club              284   4. Neptunes                          137
  5. Vos                               128   6. De Dolfijn                         69
  7. Curacao Sharks Aquatics            22   8. Bonaire Barracudas                 16