Sentro Deportivo Korsou - Site License                04/27/2015 - 3:55 PM
    3rd Hesley Heerenveen Invitational 2015 - 04/24/2015 to 04/27/2015     
 
 Event 35  Boys 15-17 200 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
  Meet Record: R 2:02.11  04/26/2013Jursil Chirino at 1st Hesley H, SITHO
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Josefina, Carol  15 Bulado            2:01.51    2:09.96          9  
  2 Rimon, Farley    15 Typhoon           2:14.56    2:13.32          7  
  3 Limburg, Juan    15 VOS               2:13.06    2:13.43          6  
  4 Betrian, Kaelan  15 Bulado            2:17.80    2:14.53          5  
  5 Sasso, Sidjon    17 Sithoc            2:18.07    2:15.17          4  
  6 Windt de, Jorda  16 Bulado            2:14.56   x2:18.65        
  7 Kostons, Jeremy  17 Bulado            2:05.57   x2:20.99        
  8 Bhagwandin, Kav  16 Nept              2:19.28    2:23.25          3  
  9 Rafaela, Rainie  15 Typhoon           2:28.85    2:25.57          2  
 10 Seraus, Shaquil  16 Sithoc            2:25.79    2:26.61          1  
 11 Lacrum, Tahir    16 Typhoon           2:53.59   x2:49.42        
 
 Event 35  Boys 18 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
  Meet Record: R 2:07.33  04/26/2013Serginni L. Marten at 1st Hesl, BULAD
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Marten, Serginn  21 Bulado            2:04.71    2:01.76R         9  
  2 Chirino, Jursil  19 Sithoc            2:07.88    2:18.92          7  
  3 Virginie, Kervi  18 Sharks            2:29.03    2:30.12          6  
  4 James, Bryton    18 Typhoon           2:31.05    2:32.81          5  
  5 Vierbergen, Chr  19 Sharks            2:39.62    2:36.81          4  
  6 Oleana, Aim      18 Typhoon           2:46.71    2:42.11          3  
 -- Kos, Richard     43 Sithoc                 NT         NS        
 -- Lindo, Perry     22 Bulado            2:08.99         NS        
 -- Franken, Dylan   18 Sharks                 NT         NS        
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 35                 
 
  1. Typhoon Swim Club                 485   2. Sithoc Swim Club                  333
  3. Bulado Swimming Club              307   4. Neptunes                          140
  5. Vos                               134   6. De Dolfijn                         69
  7. Curacao Sharks Aquatics            32   8. Bonaire Barracudas                 16