Sentro Deportivo Korsou - Site License                04/27/2015 - 3:55 PM
    3rd Hesley Heerenveen Invitational 2015 - 04/24/2015 to 04/27/2015     
 
 Event 52  Girls 15-17 100 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
  Meet Record: R 1:19.86  04/26/2013Angel Priest at 1st Hesley Hee, BULAD
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Rahan, Anjali    15 Nept              1:13.82    1:14.71R         9  
  2 Potmis, Marwa    15 Sithoc            1:18.08    1:16.31          7  
  3 Priest, Angel    17 Bulado            1:18.22    1:19.17          6  
  4 Soeradi, Marion  16 Nept              1:22.82    1:23.01          5  
  5 Sling, Gianna    17 Sithoc            1:31.27    1:27.87          4  
  6 Quashie, Jurina  15 Sithoc            1:26.14   x1:30.98        
  7 Meulens, Simeon  16 Typhoon           1:28.99    1:33.75          3  
  8 Martis, Dhanee   16 Bulado            1:41.19    1:46.17          2  
  9 Patrick, Sevann  17 Typhoon           1:53.89    1:51.68          1  
 10 Martis, Yeandra  15 Bulado                 NT   x2:03.46        
 -- Hoost, Shanine   17 Nept              1:13.07         NS        
 
 Event 52  Girls 18 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
  Meet Record: R 1:12.07  05/01/2014Evy Witlox at 2nd Hesley Heere, BARRA
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Gijsen, Francis  21 Sithoc                 NT    1:19.20          9  
  2 Cijntje, Natali  18 Bulado            1:21.91    1:24.12          7  
  3 Soetosenojo, Su  18 Nept              1:21.48    1:26.99          6  
  4 Mercilia, Sharo  21 Bulado            1:16.42    1:28.52          5  
  5 Rafaela, Rainel  18 Typhoon                NT    1:40.84          4  
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 52                 
 
  1. Typhoon Swim Club               670.5   2. Sithoc Swim Club                474.5
  3. Bulado Swimming Club              420   4. Neptunes                          257
  5. Vos                               224   6. De Dolfijn                        134
  7. Curacao Sharks Aquatics            38   8. Bonaire Barracudas                 28