Sentro Deportivo Korsou - Site License                04/27/2015 - 3:55 PM
    3rd Hesley Heerenveen Invitational 2015 - 04/24/2015 to 04/27/2015     
 
 Event 53  Boys 15-17 100 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
  Meet Record: R 1:08.60  04/26/2013Jeremy Kostons at 1st Hesley H, BULAD
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Josefina, Carol  15 Bulado            1:04.34    1:04.48R         9  
  2 Kostons, Jeremy  17 Bulado            1:02.63    1:08.59          7  
  3 Bhagwandin, Kav  16 Nept              1:11.15    1:11.33          6  
  4 Rimon, Farley    15 Typhoon           1:15.43    1:12.41          5  
  5 Seraus, Shaquil  16 Sithoc            1:16.76    1:14.22          4  
  6 Rafaela, Rainie  15 Typhoon           1:16.48    1:16.85          3  
  7 Sasso, Lorenzo   15 Sithoc            1:24.86    1:17.36          2  
  8 Sasso, Sidjon    17 Sithoc                 NT   x1:20.05        
  9 Oleana, Samuel   15 Bulado            1:28.35   x1:22.30        
 10 Windt de, Jorda  16 Bulado            1:19.59   x1:25.04        
 11 Martina, Stephe  17 Sithoc                 NT   x1:27.29        
 12 Lacrum, Tahir    16 Typhoon           1:34.47   x1:29.17        
 
 Event 53  Boys 18 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
  Meet Record: R 1:09.33  04/26/2013Perry Lindo at 1st Hesley Heer, BULAD
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Emer, Jairo      19 Typhoon           1:02.40    1:01.01R         9  
  2 Bhagwandin, Shi  19 Nept              1:04.74    1:07.20          7  
  3 Lindo, Perry     22 Bulado            1:07.60    1:10.89          6  
  4 Virginie, Kervi  18 Sharks            1:18.24    1:16.13          5  
  5 Chirino, Jursil  19 Sithoc            1:22.65    1:16.90          4  
  6 James, Bryton    18 Typhoon           1:23.32    1:22.28          3  
  7 Blijden, Gavril  18 Typhoon           1:19.87   x1:23.23        
  8 Oleana, Aim      18 Typhoon           1:24.68   x1:24.11        
  9 Silonero, Timot  18 Sithoc                 NT    1:28.68          2  
 10 Vierbergen, Chr  19 Sharks                 NT    1:29.31          1  
 11 Betrian, Seaver  18 Bulado            1:12.86    1:29.47        
 -- Hoven van, Rode  43 Bulado                 NT         DQ        
 -- Franken, Dylan   18 Sharks                 NT         NS        
 -- Romer, Bjorn     24 Sithoc            1:17.19         NS        
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 53                 
 
  1. Typhoon Swim Club               690.5   2. Sithoc Swim Club                486.5
  3. Bulado Swimming Club              442   4. Neptunes                          270
  5. Vos                               224   6. De Dolfijn                        134
  7. Curacao Sharks Aquatics            44   8. Bonaire Barracudas                 28