Sentro Deportivo Korsou - Site License                04/27/2015 - 3:56 PM
    3rd Hesley Heerenveen Invitational 2015 - 04/24/2015 to 04/27/2015     
 
 Event 69  Boys 15-17 200 LC Meter IM
=========================================================================
  Meet Record: R 2:26.60  04/26/2013Riangelo Jones at 1st Hesley H, BULAD
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Josefina, Carol  15 Bulado            1:35.84    2:23.53R         9  
  2 Rafaela, Rainie  15 Typhoon           2:36.09    2:30.38          7  
  3 Limburg, Juan    15 VOS               2:29.50    2:32.45          6  
  4 Kostons, Jeremy  17 Bulado            2:27.21    2:34.11          5  
  5 Sasso, Sidjon    17 Sithoc            2:37.79    2:36.44          4  
  6 Rimon, Farley    15 Typhoon           2:42.78    2:37.15          3  
  7 Bhagwandin, Kav  16 Nept              2:38.64    2:38.84          2  
  8 Betrian, Kaelan  15 Bulado            2:39.91   x2:46.64        
  9 Lacrum, Tahir    16 Typhoon           3:18.15   x3:05.15        
 -- Seraus, Shaquil  16 Sithoc            2:45.28         DQ        
 -- Bergen, Jason    16 Typhoon                NT         DQ        
 
 Event 69  Boys 18 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
=========================================================================
  Meet Record: R 2:25.18  04/26/2013Serginni L. Marten at 1st Hesl, BULAD
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Marten, Serginn  21 Bulado            2:20.34    2:20.20R         9  
  2 Emer, Jairo      19 Typhoon           2:18.06    2:22.29          7  
  3 Bhagwandin, Shi  19 Nept              2:26.88    2:29.78          6  
  4 Lindo, Perry     22 Bulado            2:29.49    2:35.12          5  
  5 Chirino, Jursil  19 Sithoc            2:34.03    2:45.45          4  
  6 Virginie, Kervi  18 Sharks            2:49.34    2:49.69          3  
  7 James, Bryton    18 Typhoon           2:54.96    2:54.55          2  
  8 Vierbergen, Chr  19 Sharks            3:01.67    2:58.98          1  
  9 Oleana, Aim      18 Typhoon           2:59.44   x3:03.81        
 10 Silonero, Timot  18 Sithoc                 NT    3:13.81        
 -- Romer, Bjorn     24 Sithoc                 NT         NS        
 -- Franken, Dylan   18 Sharks                 NT         NS        
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 69                 
 
  1. Typhoon Swim Club               890.5   2. Sithoc Swim Club                615.5
  3. Bulado Swimming Club              596   4. Neptunes                          342
  5. Vos                               282   6. De Dolfijn                        189
  7. Curacao Sharks Aquatics            52   8. Bonaire Barracudas                 35