Sentro Deportivo Korsou - Site License                04/27/2015 - 3:56 PM
    3rd Hesley Heerenveen Invitational 2015 - 04/24/2015 to 04/27/2015     
 
 Event 79  Boys 15-17 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
  Meet Record: R 32.68  04/26/2013Riangelo Jones at 1st Hesley H, BULAD
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Rafaela, Rainie  15 Typhoon             31.45      31.31R         9  
  2 Limburg, Juan    15 VOS                 31.91      31.96          7  
  3 Ostiana, Kesler  15 Sithoc              32.71      33.15          6  
  4 Sasso, Sidjon    17 Sithoc              33.23      33.53          5  
  5 Windt de, Jorda  16 Bulado              34.12      35.14          4  
  6 Bak, Travis N    16 Sithoc              36.57     x35.77        
  7 Kostons, Jeremy  17 Bulado              34.89      35.80          3  
  8 Braafheid, Denn  17 Bulado              37.61     x36.71        
  9 Martina, Stephe  17 Sithoc              36.88     x36.82        
 10 Lacrum, Tahir    16 Typhoon             38.81      37.97          2  
 11 Bhagwandin, Kav  16 Nept                37.39      38.74          1  
 12 Oleana, Samuel   15 Bulado              39.67     x39.01        
 13 Bergen, Jason    16 Typhoon             46.70     x47.37        
 
 Event 79  Boys 18 & Over 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
  Meet Record: R 31.23  04/26/2013Serginni L. Marten at 1st Hesl, BULAD
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Marten, Serginn  21 Bulado              30.75      30.15R         9  
  2 Pinas, Given     22 VOS                 30.62      31.72          7  
  3 Lindo, Perry     22 Bulado              32.71      33.56          6  
  4 Blijden, Gavril  18 Typhoon             33.87      33.77          5  
  5 Bhagwandin, Shi  19 Nept                35.58      34.52          4  
  6 King, Quinn      24 Sithoc                 NT      36.21          3  
  7 Virginie, Kervi  18 Sharks              36.46      36.99          2  
  8 James, Bryton    18 Typhoon             36.74      37.18          1  
  9 Oleana, Aim      18 Typhoon             39.16     x40.15        
 10 Vierbergen, Chr  19 Sharks              41.87      41.50        
 11 Andrea, Rushand  20 Typhoon                NT     x41.65        
 12 Faneijte, Urvin  19 Bulado              41.92     x42.25        
 13 Silonero, Timot  18 Sithoc              41.66      42.39        
 -- Kos, Richard     43 Sithoc                 NT         DQ        
 -- Betrian, Seaver  18 Bulado              46.38         NS        
 -- Franken, Dylan   18 Sharks                 NT         NS        
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 79                 
 
  1. Typhoon Swim Club               986.5   2. Sithoc Swim Club                688.5
  3. Bulado Swimming Club            681.5   4. Neptunes                          396
  5. Vos                               327   6. De Dolfijn                      241.5
  7. Curacao Sharks Aquatics            77   8. Bonaire Barracudas                 45