Sentro Deportivo Korsou - Site License                04/27/2015 - 3:56 PM
    3rd Hesley Heerenveen Invitational 2015 - 04/24/2015 to 04/27/2015     
 
 Event 88  Girls 15-17 100 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
  Meet Record: R 1:04.84  04/26/2013Megan Trenidad at 1st Hesley H, BULAD
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Hoost, Shanine   17 Nept              1:04.37    1:02.92R         9  
  2 Bos, Bo-Anne     15 Typhoon           1:06.65    1:06.04          7  
  3 Potmis, Marwa    15 Sithoc            1:07.91    1:06.40          6  
  4 Cijntje, Lisand  16 Bulado            1:07.25    1:08.75          5  
  5 Rahan, Anjali    15 Nept              1:08.37    1:09.38          4  
  6 Amatredjo, Daly  16 VOS               1:06.80    1:10.47          3  
  7 Sling, Gianna    17 Sithoc            1:15.85    1:16.11          2  
  8 Meulens, Simeon  16 Typhoon           1:13.66    1:16.17          1  
  9 Martis, Dhanee   16 Bulado            1:17.86    1:22.23        
 10 Ruz Guerra, Fay  16 Bulado                 NT   x1:27.06        
 11 Patrick, Sevann  17 Typhoon           1:43.76   x1:35.53        
 12 Kirindongo, Ish  16 Sharks                 NT    1:58.43        
 -- Sinlae, Syarida  16 Bulado                 NT         DQ        
 
 Event 88  Girls 18 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
  Meet Record: R 1:07.02  05/01/2014Evy Witlox at 2nd Hesley Heere, BARRA
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Cijntje, Natali  18 Bulado            1:05.32    1:06.54R         9  
  2 Gijsen, Francis  21 Sithoc                 NT    1:09.10          7  
  3 Vermeer, Petra   40 Sithoc            1:11.94    1:11.07          6  
  4 Sweers, Simone   51 Barracudas        1:10.99    1:11.67          5  
  5 Soetosenojo, Su  18 Nept              1:06.68    1:12.98          4  
  6 Janga, Fabienne  22 Bulado            1:14.19    1:17.28          3  
  7 Mercilia, Sharo  21 Bulado            1:08.22   x1:20.82        
  8 Rafaela, Rainel  18 Typhoon           1:23.44    1:22.78          2  
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 88                 
 
  1. Typhoon Swim Club              1088.5   2. Sithoc Swim Club                755.5
  3. Bulado Swimming Club            727.5   4. Neptunes                          444
  5. Vos                               370   6. De Dolfijn                      280.5
  7. Curacao Sharks Aquatics            87   8. Bonaire Barracudas                 59