Sentro Deportivo Korsou - Site License                04/27/2015 - 3:56 PM
    3rd Hesley Heerenveen Invitational 2015 - 04/24/2015 to 04/27/2015     
 
 Event 89  Boys 15-17 100 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
  Meet Record: R 55.14  04/26/2013Jeremy Kostons at 1st Hesley H, BULAD
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Kostons, Jeremy  17 Bulado              54.81      56.60          9  
  2 Josefina, Carol  15 Bulado              56.38      57.06          7  
  3 Limburg, Juan    15 VOS                 56.95      58.01          6  
  4 Sasso, Sidjon    17 Sithoc            1:01.01      59.43          5  
  5 Rimon, Farley    15 Typhoon           1:01.13    1:01.00          4  
  6 Betrian, Kaelan  15 Bulado              53.43   x1:01.92        
  7 Windt de, Jorda  16 Bulado            1:00.18   x1:02.61        
  8 Bhagwandin, Kav  16 Nept              1:02.91    1:02.97          3  
  9 Seraus, Shaquil  16 Sithoc            1:03.88    1:04.82          2  
 10 Rafaela, Rainie  15 Typhoon           1:01.46    1:07.43          1  
 11 Ostiana, Kesler  15 Sithoc            1:08.66   x1:10.52        
 12 Lacrum, Tahir    16 Typhoon           1:18.32   x1:16.12        
 13 Bergen, Jason    16 Typhoon           1:30.20   x1:23.23        
 
 Event 89  Boys 18 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
  Meet Record: R 53.50  04/26/2013Perry Lindo at 1st Hesley Heer, BULAD
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Marten, Serginn  21 Bulado              55.43      54.64          9  
  2 Lindo, Perry     22 Bulado              52.68      55.38          7  
  3 Emer, Jairo      19 Typhoon             55.35      56.15          6  
  4 Chirino, Jursil  19 Sithoc              56.31      58.11          5  
  5 Vierbergen, Chr  19 Sharks            1:06.15    1:04.87          4  
  6 Virginie, Kervi  18 Sharks            1:04.88    1:05.89          3  
  7 James, Bryton    18 Typhoon           1:05.06    1:06.19          2  
  8 Blijden, Gavril  18 Typhoon           1:06.62   x1:06.29        
  9 Oleana, Aim      18 Typhoon           1:09.97   x1:09.61        
 10 Betrian, Seaver  18 Bulado            1:09.06   x1:15.16        
 11 Kos, Richard     43 Sithoc                 NT    1:15.82          1  
 12 Silonero, Timot  18 Sithoc            1:14.08   x1:18.46        
 -- Romer, Bjorn     24 Sithoc            1:02.89         NS        
 -- Mora Pez, Sant  19 Bulado                 NT         NS        
 -- Franken, Dylan   18 Sharks                 NT         NS        
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 89                 
 
  1. Typhoon Swim Club              1101.5   2. Sithoc Swim Club                768.5
  3. Bulado Swimming Club            759.5   4. Neptunes                          447
  5. Vos                               376   6. De Dolfijn                      280.5
  7. Curacao Sharks Aquatics            94   8. Bonaire Barracudas                 59