Sentro Deportivo Korsou - Site License                04/27/2015 - 3:56 PM
    3rd Hesley Heerenveen Invitational 2015 - 04/24/2015 to 04/27/2015     
 
 Event 106  Girls 15-17 50 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
  Meet Record: R 29.26  04/26/2013Megan Trenidad at 1st Hesley H, BULAD
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Hoost, Shanine   17 Nept                27.84      28.22R         9  
  2 Potmis, Marwa    15 Sithoc              30.41      30.15          7  
  3 Rahan, Anjali    15 Nept                30.24      30.71          6  
  4 Soeradi, Marion  16 Nept                30.74     x31.01        
  5 Cijntje, Lisand  16 Bulado              30.42      31.09          5  
  6 Amatredjo, Daly  16 VOS                 30.88      31.57          4  
  7 Priest, Angel    17 Bulado              31.27      31.64          3  
  8 Meulens, Simeon  16 Typhoon             32.71      33.92          2  
  9 Sjoerdsma, Bauk  15 Sithoc              33.54      34.44          1  
 10 Sling, Gianna    17 Sithoc              33.90     x34.77        
 11 Quashie, Jurina  15 Sithoc              32.91     x34.86        
 12 Martis, Dhanee   16 Bulado              33.79     x35.68        
 13 Ruz Guerra, Fay  16 Bulado              39.44     x39.09        
 14 Patrick, Sevann  17 Typhoon             38.90      40.89        
 15 Kirindongo, Ish  16 Sharks                 NT      48.13        
 
 Event 106  Girls 18 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
  Meet Record: R 30.83  05/01/2014Islelie Silvanie at 2nd Hesley, TYPHO
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Cijntje, Natali  18 Bulado              29.75      29.93R         9  
  2 Soetosenojo, Su  18 Nept                29.74      31.77          7  
  3 Vermeer, Petra   40 Sithoc              30.84      31.82          6  
  4 Sweers, Simone   51 Barracudas          31.83      32.53          5  
  5 Alexander, Kaia  22 Sithoc                 NT      33.21          4  
  6 Rafaela, Rainel  18 Typhoon             34.85      34.04          3  
 -- Janga, Fabienne  22 Bulado              34.12         NS        
 
                Combined Team Scores - Through Event 106                 
 
  1. Typhoon Swim Club              1299.5   2. Sithoc Swim Club                916.5
  3. Bulado Swimming Club            897.5   4. Neptunes                          543
  5. Vos                               431   6. De Dolfijn                        321
  7. Curacao Sharks Aquatics         102.5   8. Bonaire Barracudas                 74