Sentro Deportivo Korsou - Site License                04/27/2015 - 3:56 PM
    3rd Hesley Heerenveen Invitational 2015 - 04/24/2015 to 04/27/2015     
 
 Event 107  Boys 15-17 50 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
  Meet Record: R 24.78  04/26/2013Christopher Lai at 1st Hesley, BULAD
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Kostons, Jeremy  17 Bulado              24.26      24.67R         9  
  2 Limburg, Juan    15 VOS                 25.34      25.21          7  
  3 Josefina, Carol  15 Bulado              26.01      26.64          6  
  4 Rafaela, Rainie  15 Typhoon             27.23      27.06          5  
  5 Sasso, Sidjon    17 Sithoc              27.41      27.14          4  
  6 Martina, Stephe  17 Sithoc              26.96      27.34          3  
  7 Seraus, Shaquil  16 Sithoc              27.76     x27.87        
  8 Betrian, Kaelan  15 Bulado              27.38     x28.14        
  9 Rimon, Farley    15 Typhoon             28.24      28.15          2  
 10 Bhagwandin, Kav  16 Nept                26.71      28.69          1  
 11 Windt de, Jorda  16 Bulado              27.63     x28.82        
 12 Ostiana, Kesler  15 Sithoc              28.54     x28.99        
 13 Lacrum, Tahir    16 Typhoon             31.43     x31.05        
 14 Bergen, Jason    16 Typhoon                NT     x35.59        
 
 Event 107  Boys 18 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
  Meet Record: R 24.45  04/26/2013Perry Lindo at 1st Hesley Heer, BULAD
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Lindo, Perry     22 Bulado              23.23      24.15R         9  
  2 Pinas, Given     22 VOS                 24.66      25.19          7  
  3 Marten, Serginn  21 Bulado              25.40      25.41          6  
  4 Chirino, Jursil  19 Sithoc              25.14      25.64          5  
  5 Emer, Jairo      19 Typhoon             25.20      25.72          4  
  6 King, Quinn      24 Sithoc                 NT      26.33          3  
  7 Romer, Bjorn     24 Sithoc                 NT     x26.75        
  8 Bhagwandin, Shi  19 Nept                26.72      27.37          2  
  9 Blijden, Gavril  18 Typhoon             28.00      27.72          1  
 10 Virginie, Kervi  18 Sharks              27.37      27.81        
 11 Vierbergen, Chr  19 Sharks              28.94      29.24        
 12 Faneijte, Urvin  19 Bulado              29.00     x29.89        
 13 James, Bryton    18 Typhoon             29.23     x30.40        
 14 Kos, Richard     43 Sithoc              33.23     x31.29        
 15 Oleana, Aim      18 Typhoon             31.03     x31.40        
 16 Hoven van, Rode  43 Bulado                 NT     x44.43        
 -- Franken, Dylan   18 Sharks                 NT         NS        
 
                Combined Team Scores - Through Event 107                 
 
  1. Typhoon Swim Club              1311.5   2. Sithoc Swim Club                931.5
  3. Bulado Swimming Club            927.5   4. Neptunes                          546
  5. Vos                               445   6. De Dolfijn                        321
  7. Curacao Sharks Aquatics         102.5   8. Bonaire Barracudas                 74