Sentro Deportivo Korsou - Site License                04/27/2015 - 3:56 PM
    3rd Hesley Heerenveen Invitational 2015 - 04/24/2015 to 04/27/2015     
 
 Event 108  Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
  Meet Record: R 1:33.21  04/26/2013Esmay York at 1st Hesley Heere, TYPHO
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Nierop van, Noa  10 Typhoon           1:47.54    1:39.12          9  
  2 Karwofodi, Chev  10 VOS               1:43.34    1:43.04          7  
  3 Moeslan, Caithl  10 VOS               1:42.75    1:44.04          6  
  4 Chundro, Cinta   10 DD                1:49.78    1:51.00          5  
  5 Vermeulen, Shad   9 Bulado            2:00.02    1:51.13          4  
  6 Louisa, Kaylee   10 Bulado            2:01.79    1:51.36          3  
  7 Eyndhoven, Chan   9 VOS               1:57.38   x1:53.76        
  8 Alders, Raisha   10 Sithoc                 NT    1:54.50          2  
  9 De Palm, Christ   9 Sharks                 NT    1:58.31          1  
 10 Frans, Caisha    10 Typhoon           2:10.34    1:58.85        
 11 Nicolaas, Chris  10 Typhoon           2:09.11   x2:00.29        
 12 Silonero, Tiffa  10 Sithoc            2:02.78    2:01.79        
 13 Suart, Xioviens  10 Sharks                 NT    2:04.37        
 14 Sint Jago, Neha  10 Sharks                 NT   x2:05.15        
 15 Stacie, Sasha     9 Typhoon                NT   x2:06.26        
 16 Welzijn, Christ  10 VOS                    NT   x2:08.08        
 17 Johannus, Favel  10 Sharks                 NT   x2:11.76        
 18 Pasman, Emma     10 Bulado                 NT   x2:22.03        
 19 Pasman, Lisa      9 Bulado            2:39.59   x2:34.63        
 -- Defares, Xophan  10 Nept              1:45.55         DQ        
 -- Rozendaal, Chen  10 Nept              2:04.21         DQ        
 -- Bergman Oosterl   9 Barracudas        1:55.12         DQ        
 
                Combined Team Scores - Through Event 108                 
 
  1. Typhoon Swim Club              1320.5   2. Bulado Swimming Club            934.5
  3. Sithoc Swim Club                933.5   4. Neptunes                          546
  5. Vos                               458   6. De Dolfijn                        326
  7. Curacao Sharks Aquatics         103.5   8. Bonaire Barracudas                 74