Sentro Deportivo Korsou - Site License                04/27/2015 - 3:56 PM
    3rd Hesley Heerenveen Invitational 2015 - 04/24/2015 to 04/27/2015     
 
 Event 109  Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
  Meet Record: R 1:28.62  05/01/2014Bo De Haas at 2nd Hesley Heere, SITHO
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Holder, Reyan    10 Typhoon           1:42.72    1:36.80          9  
  2 Stuger, Feranto  10 Nept              1:37.22    1:37.27          7  
  3 York, Cecil      10 Typhoon           1:43.09    1:37.46          6  
  4 Tangali, Shafiq  10 Nept              1:47.83    1:38.34          5  
  5 Polanen, Sequin  10 DD                1:45.12    1:43.48          4  
  6 de Gues, Klaas   10 Typhoon           1:49.67   x1:44.81        
  7 Tjon A Tjieuw,   10 DD                1:48.69    1:46.65          3  
  8 Kasdiran, Prest  10 Nept              1:55.81   x1:46.71        
  9 Wesenhagen, Ben   9 DD                     NT   x1:47.84        
 10 Evers, Alec      10 Sithoc            1:49.54    1:51.17          2  
 11 Myers, Davian    10 Sharks                 NT    1:53.51          1  
 12 Benschop, Keyel   9 DD                     NT   x1:54.27        
 13 Haverkamp, Joch   9 Sithoc            2:08.76    2:01.94        
 14 Domacasee, Marc   9 Typhoon                NT   x2:02.12        
 15 Ceder, Georgio    9 VOS               2:00.18    2:03.88        
 16 Sylvester, Jair  10 Nept              1:57.33   x2:04.91        
 17 Sirvania, Judri   9 Bulado                 NT    2:12.35        
 18 Yung, Loushendr  10 Bulado            2:13.60    2:15.93        
 19 Brown, Yael       9 VOS                    NT    2:19.98        
 20 Sloop, Shawn     10 Bulado            2:27.60   x2:28.19        
 -- Glazenborg, Dyl  10 Sithoc            2:12.00         DQ        
 -- Santen van, Kai  10 Sithoc            2:20.46         NS        
 
                Combined Team Scores - Through Event 109                 
 
  1. Typhoon Swim Club              1335.5   2. Sithoc Swim Club                935.5
  3. Bulado Swimming Club            934.5   4. Neptunes                          558
  5. Vos                               458   6. De Dolfijn                        333
  7. Curacao Sharks Aquatics         104.5   8. Bonaire Barracudas                 74