Sentro Deportivo Korsou - Site License                04/27/2015 - 3:56 PM
    3rd Hesley Heerenveen Invitational 2015 - 04/24/2015 to 04/27/2015     
 
 Event 115  Boys 15-17 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
  Meet Record: R 1:12.82  04/26/2013Riangelo Jones at 1st Hesley H, BULAD
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Rafaela, Rainie  15 Typhoon           1:10.23    1:09.31R         9  
  2 Sasso, Sidjon    17 Sithoc            1:15.96    1:13.81          7  
  3 Limburg, Juan    15 VOS               1:11.42    1:14.02          6  
  4 Windt de, Jorda  16 Bulado            1:15.49    1:16.26          5  
  5 Ostiana, Kesler  15 Sithoc            1:17.27    1:16.91          4  
  6 Bhagwandin, Kav  16 Nept              1:21.32    1:21.40          3  
  7 Kostons, Jeremy  17 Bulado            1:20.80    1:22.21          2  
  8 Bak, Travis N    16 Sithoc            1:30.14   x1:24.15        
  9 Braafheid, Denn  17 Bulado            1:26.34   x1:26.26        
 10 Martina, Stephe  17 Sithoc            1:30.01   x1:27.11        
 11 Lacrum, Tahir    16 Typhoon           1:30.63    1:28.03          1  
 12 Oleana, Samuel   15 Bulado            1:35.79   x1:31.86        
 
 Event 115  Boys 18 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
  Meet Record: R 1:11.08  04/26/2013Serginni L. Marten at 1st Hesl, BULAD
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Marten, Serginn  21 Bulado            1:07.98    1:07.85R         9  
  2 Blijden, Gavril  18 Typhoon           1:19.39    1:19.51          7  
  3 Bhagwandin, Shi  19 Nept              1:20.37    1:20.31          6  
  4 Lindo, Perry     22 Bulado            1:18.35    1:21.38          5  
  5 Chirino, Jursil  19 Sithoc            1:19.52    1:24.38          4  
  6 Virginie, Kervi  18 Sharks            1:25.49    1:25.88          3  
  7 James, Bryton    18 Typhoon           1:25.31    1:27.26          2  
  8 Oleana, Aim      18 Typhoon           1:29.70   x1:30.84        
  9 Vierbergen, Chr  19 Sharks            1:33.68    1:31.23          1  
 10 Silonero, Timot  18 Sithoc                 NT    1:35.35        
 -- Kos, Richard     43 Sithoc            1:25.74         DQ        
 -- Mora Pez, Sant  19 Bulado                 NT         DQ        
 -- Betrian, Seaver  18 Bulado            1:47.40         NS        
 -- Franken, Dylan   18 Sharks                 NT         NS        
 
                Combined Team Scores - Through Event 115                 
 
  1. Typhoon Swim Club              1416.5   2. Sithoc Swim Club                994.5
  3. Bulado Swimming Club            988.5   4. Neptunes                          582
  5. Vos                               482   6. De Dolfijn                        349
  7. Curacao Sharks Aquatics         120.5   8. Bonaire Barracudas                 81